09/14 20:30 |
29 |
ケリー,ロバート / ロヴェット,コレイ v Oosterbaan P C / Shropshire S
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/13 19:55 |
28 |
Goldhoff/Redlicki v ケリー,ロバート / ロヴェット,コレイ
|
4-6,6-3,8-10
|
09/13 19:35 |
28 |
Oosterbaan P C / Shropshire S v ヒメネス,イゴール / レイス・ダ・シルバ,ジョアオ・ルーカス
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/12 22:30 |
27 |
ストード,イサイア / スヴァジャ,ザカリー v ヒメネス,イゴール / レイス・ダ・シルバ,ジョアオ・ルーカス
|
4-6,2-6
|
09/12 21:45 |
27 |
Adamson A / Seemann M v Goldhoff/Redlicki
|
6-4,1-6,7-10
|
09/12 19:35 |
27 |
Ianakiev/Mercier v ケリー,ロバート / ロヴェット,コレイ
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/11 21:20 |
26 |
Ianakiev/Mercier v Kaster/Ortlip
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/11 21:05 |
26 |
ヒメネス,イゴール / レイス・ダ・シルバ,ジョアオ・ルーカス v バーグ・C/ホヴァニシャン・M
|
3-6,6-1,10-7
|
09/11 21:05 |
26 |
ケリー,ロバート / ロヴェット,コレイ v ペレイラ/ライリー・スミス
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/11 20:35 |
26 |
Goldhoff/Redlicki v Kohen/Sonkin
|
6-4,7-6
|
09/11 19:50 |
26 |
バッツ,スカイラー / リ,ユアンフェング v Oosterbaan P C / Shropshire S
|
2-6,5-7
|
09/11 19:40 |
26 |
ストード,イサイア / スヴァジャ,ザカリー v Baughman/Rapp
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/11 18:15 |
26 |
Adamson A / Seemann M v Saleh/Smith
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/22 20:00 |
29 |
Holt B / Smith R v Stillman T / Vinsant S
|
3-6,6-1,12-10
|
07/21 19:00 |
28 |
Adams H / Johnson Y v Holt B / Smith R
|
6-3,6-7,9-11
|
07/21 16:00 |
28 |
Stillman T / Vinsant S v マクナリー,ジョン / ナンダ,ゴヴィンド
|
6-4,6-4
|
07/20 20:45 |
27 |
ロドリゲス・タベルナ,サンティアゴ・FA / ロドリゲス・ペイス,リカルド v Stillman T / Vinsant S
|
7-5,3-6,8-10
|
07/20 18:00 |
27 |
マクナリー,ジョン / ナンダ,ゴヴィンド v Callahan H / Gozun A
|
1-6,6-4,12-10
|
07/20 16:00 |
- |
Galloway/Gooch v Holt B / Smith R
|
4-6,6-6
|
07/19 22:00 |
26 |
Adams H / Johnson Y v ドーガズ,アジズ / イラドゥクンダ,ガイ・オルリー
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/19 21:15 |
26 |
Stillman T / Vinsant S v ハレビアン,アレクシオス / ソング,エヴァン
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/19 21:10 |
26 |
ロドリゲス・タベルナ,サンティアゴ・FA / ロドリゲス・ペイス,リカルド v エセキエル・クラーク/アレクサンダル・コバチェビッチ
|
6-4,6-1
|
07/19 20:30 |
26 |
マクナリー,ジョン / ナンダ,ゴヴィンド v Lawrence E / Phillips R
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/19 20:00 |
26 |
Galloway/Gooch v Nevolo D / Rhoden C
|
6-1,6-0
|
07/19 19:40 |
26 |
Holt B / Smith R v Kirchheimer S / Schorsch J
|
6-3,2-6,10-7
|
07/19 19:05 |
26 |
Binding J / Caligiana A v Callahan H / Gozun A
|
3-6,2-6
|