11/26 15:15 |
29 |
マガリ・ケンペン/クセニア・クノール v スクーフス/ロザリー・ファン・デル・ホーク
|
6-0,6-4
|
11/25 14:50 |
28 |
マガリ・ケンペン/クセニア・クノール v カタリナ・ヘリング/ステファニー・J・ヴィッシャー
|
6-0,6-2
|
11/25 13:00 |
28 |
スクーフス/ロザリー・ファン・デル・ホーク v ヘンネマン/マルティナ・クブカ
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/24 13:50 |
27 |
マガリ・ケンペン/クセニア・クノール v ディ・ジロラミ/マリー・ウェッカール
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/24 13:30 |
27 |
リズ・バッド/Brdarevic v ヘンネマン/マルティナ・クブカ
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/24 12:20 |
27 |
カタリナ・ヘリング/ステファニー・J・ヴィッシャー v Drobysheva/Palumbo
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/24 11:00 |
27 |
クパレフ/Lazar v スクーフス/ロザリー・ファン・デル・ホーク
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/22 12:50 |
26 |
トラン/リアン・トラン v ディ・ジロラミ/マリー・ウェッカール
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/22 11:00 |
26 |
ビクトリア・パーレット/タチアナ・シルベライセン v リズ・バッド/Brdarevic
|
7-6,0-6,9-11
|
11/22 11:00 |
26 |
Drobysheva/Palumbo v Fohnen/Pantelic
|
2-6,6-4,10-3
|
11/20 12:00 |
29 |
ジュリー・ベルグレイバー/ルーシー・グエン・タン v クセニア・クノール/ジョアン・ズガー
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/19 15:45 |
28 |
ジュリー・ベルグレイバー/ルーシー・グエン・タン v クバレワ/プリサカリウ
|
3-6,6-4,10-4
|
11/19 13:30 |
28 |
クセニア・クノール/ジョアン・ズガー v テイシヤ・モルデルガー/ヤナ・モーデガー
|
6-2,5-7,12-10
|
11/18 17:40 |
27 |
クバレワ/プリサカリウ v モリナロ/ サダ・ナヒマナ
|
4-6,7-5,10-7
|
11/18 16:30 |
27 |
ビクトリア・パーレット/タチアナ・シルベライセン v テイシヤ・モルデルガー/ヤナ・モーデガー
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/18 15:00 |
27 |
クセニア・クノール/ジョアン・ズガー v マーチンケヴィカ/袁 悦(ユエン・ユエ)
|
4-6,6-1,10-5
|
11/16 18:10 |
26 |
モリナロ/ サダ・ナヒマナ v イザベル・ハーベルラグ/クラセン
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/16 17:40 |
26 |
Brdarevic/Savic v ビクトリア・パーレット/タチアナ・シルベライセン
|
3-6,1-6
|
11/16 16:30 |
26 |
アグスティーナ・チャルパック/マリー・ウェッカール v ジュリー・ベルグレイバー/ルーシー・グエン・タン
|
7-6,0-6,8-10
|
11/16 16:30 |
26 |
クセニア・クノール/ジョアン・ズガー v ローラ・ベーナー/レナ・グレイナー
|
6-3,6-0
|
11/02 18:20 |
29 |
ピーター,カタルジナ / ルス,アランチャ v パール,ラウラ・イオアナ / ワチャズィク,ジュリア
|
6-7,6-1,9-11
|
11/02 09:00 |
27 |
ピーター,カタルジナ / ルス,アランチャ v ハヴェルラグ,イサベル / ユシェンコ,ヴェレリア
|
Walkover
|
11/01 20:45 |
28 |
Knoll X / Molinaro E v パール,ラウラ・イオアナ / ワチャズィク,ジュリア
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/01 18:45 |
28 |
ピーター,カタルジナ / ルス,アランチャ v テイシヤ・モルデルガー/ヤナ・モーデガー
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/31 20:05 |
27 |
ヴァレンティナ・ライザー/マリー・ウェッカール v Knoll X / Molinaro E
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/31 16:10 |
27 |
テイシヤ・モルデルガー/ヤナ・モーデガー v コヴァル,ヴラダ / ショシーナ,アナスタシア
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/31 14:55 |
27 |
オゲンカンプ,リチェル / ヴィスチャー,ステファニー・ジュディス v パール,ラウラ・イオアナ / ワチャズィク,ジュリア
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/30 18:00 |
26 |
ビクトリア・パーレット/タチアナ・シルベライセン v コヴァル,ヴラダ / ショシーナ,アナスタシア
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/29 19:40 |
26 |
ユリヤ・ハトウカ/クバレワ v ハヴェルラグ,イサベル / ユシェンコ,ヴェレリア
|
Retired
|