ITF Women Saint Malo WD 09/22 17:25 Cadantu A / Soler-Espinosa S Cadantu A / Soler-Espinosa S v Marcinkevica D / Seguel D Marcinkevica D / Seguel D View
ATP Metz 09/22 17:30 Istomin, Denis Istomin, Denis v Basilashvili, Nikoloz Basilashvili, Nikoloz View
Challenger Columbus 09/22 17:30 Halys, Quentin Halys, Quentin v Novikov, Dennis Novikov, Dennis View
Challenger Columbus 09/22 17:30 Pavic, Ante Pavic, Ante v Peliwo, Filip Peliwo, Filip View
ITF Women Albuquerque 09/22 17:30 Moore, Tara Moore, Tara v Reix, Sherazad Reix, Sherazad View
ITF Women Albuquerque 09/22 17:30 Karatancheva, Sesil Karatancheva, Sesil v Bektas, Emina Bektas, Emina View
Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-WITF-EGY-21A 09/22 17:30 Chen Y-Z / Wu C-E Chen Y-Z / Wu C-E v Geukens/Kempen Geukens/Kempen View
ITF Canada F8 09/22 18:00 Sigouin, Benjamin Sigouin, Benjamin v Adams, Harrison Adams, Harrison View
Laver Cup 09/22 18:30 Berdych/Nadal v Kyrgios N / Sock J Kyrgios N / Sock J View
USA F31, Singles 09/22 18:30 Garanganga, Takanyi Garanganga, Takanyi v Trevor A Johnson Trevor A Johnson View
USA F31, Singles 09/22 18:30 Altamirano, Collin Altamirano, Collin v Fawcett, Tom Fawcett, Tom View
ITF Women Lubbock WD 09/22 18:30 Duval V / Kleybanova A Duval V / Kleybanova A v Thandi/Veselinovic Thandi/Veselinovic View
Challenger Columbus MD 09/22 19:00 Koepfer/Kudla Koepfer/Kudla v Bangoura S / King E Bangoura S / King E View
ITF Women Albuquerque WD 09/22 19:00 Eikeri/Mestach v Corley/Ivana Corley Corley/Ivana Corley View
ITF Canada F8 MD 09/22 22:00 Hu N S / Monette S Hu N S / Monette S v Kushnirovich G / Laurent Y Kushnirovich G / Laurent Y View
ITF Women Albuquerque WD 09/22 22:00 Santamaria/Zhao Santamaria/Zhao v Chang S / Mueller A Chang S / Mueller A View
Tampico, Singles W-C50-MEX-01A 09/22 23:00 Arconada, Usue Maitane Arconada, Usue Maitane v Chirico, Louisa Chirico, Louisa View
Tampico, Singles W-C50-MEX-01A 09/22 23:00 Brady, Jennifer Brady, Jennifer v Olmos, Giuliana Olmos, Giuliana View
Tampico, Singles W-C50-MEX-01A 09/22 23:00 Arconada, Usue Maitane Arconada, Usue Maitane v Chirico, Louisa Chirico, Louisa View
ITF USA F31 MD 09/22 23:30 Schneider/Shane Schneider/Shane v Johnson/Kawka Johnson/Kawka View
Tampico, Singles W-C50-MEX-01A 09/23 00:30 Falconi, Irina Falconi, Irina v Rodriguez, Victoria Rodriguez, Victoria View
Tampico, Singles W-C50-MEX-01A 09/23 00:30 Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona v Boulter, Katie Boulter, Katie View
ITF Australia F4 09/23 00:30 Banes, Maverick Banes, Maverick v Bourchier, Harry Bourchier, Harry View
Tampico, Singles W-C50-MEX-01A 09/23 00:30 Aliona B. Zadoinov v Boulter, Katie Boulter, Katie View
ITF Women Penrith 09/23 01:00 Muhammad, Asia Muhammad, Asia v Birrell, Kimberly Birrell, Kimberly View
Challenger Gwangju 09/23 01:50 Ito, Tatsuma Ito, Tatsuma v Bachinger, Matthias Bachinger, Matthias View
Tampico, Doubles W-C50-MEX-01A 09/23 02:00 Dolehide/Irigoyen Dolehide/Irigoyen v Arconada/Stefani Arconada/Stefani View
Tampico, Doubles W-C50-MEX-01A 09/23 02:00 Christian K / Olmos G Christian K / Olmos G v Krawczyk D / Loeb J Krawczyk D / Loeb J View
ITF Women Penrith 09/23 02:30 Albanese, Lauren Albanese, Lauren v Rogowska, Olivia Rogowska, Olivia View
WTA Tokyo Qual 09/23 03:00 Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia v Kerber, Angelique Kerber, Angelique View
WTA Seoul WD 09/23 03:00 Bertens K / Larsson J Bertens K / Larsson J v Dunne K / Hon P Dunne K / Hon P View
ITF Women Hua Hin 09/23 03:00 Hendler, Tamaryn Hendler, Tamaryn v Lee, Hua-Chen Lee, Hua-Chen View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 03:00 Vidal Azorin, Jose Fco Vidal Azorin, Jose Fco v Uchiyama, Yasutaka Uchiyama, Yasutaka View
Challenger Gwangju 09/23 03:30 Yang, Tsung-Hua Yang, Tsung-Hua v Polansky, Peter Polansky, Peter View
ITF Kazakhstan F6 09/23 04:00 Brkic, Tomislav Brkic, Tomislav v Lopez-Perez, Enrique Lopez-Perez, Enrique View
Shymkent, Singles W-WITF-KAZ-02B 09/23 04:00 Kruzhkova, Daria Kruzhkova, Daria v Lodikova, Daria Lodikova, Daria View
ITF Kazakhstan F6 Qual 09/23 04:00 Brkic, Tomislav Brkic, Tomislav v Lopez-Perez, Enrique Lopez-Perez, Enrique View
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-KAZ-07A 09/23 04:00 Nurgazieva, Emma Nurgazieva, Emma v Sargsyan, Narine Sargsyan, Narine View
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-KAZ-07A 09/23 04:00 Amedieva, Milena Amedieva, Milena v Khatamova, Shakhnoza Khatamova, Shakhnoza View
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-KAZ-07A 09/23 04:00 Nesterovich, Olesya Nesterovich, Olesya v Duvanaeva, Bermet Duvanaeva, Bermet View
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-KAZ-07A 09/23 04:00 Sharipova, Elina Sharipova, Elina v Kate Uzhylovska View
WTA Tokyo Qual 09/23 04:15 Muguruza, Garbine Muguruza, Garbine v Wozniacki, Caroline Wozniacki, Caroline View
WTA Guangzhou WD 09/23 04:30 Mertens E / Schuurs D Mertens E / Schuurs D v Adamczak M / Sanders S Adamczak M / Sanders S View
Challenger Gwangju MD 09/23 05:00 Chen/Mclachlan Chen/Mclachlan v Chung Y / Kwon S W Chung Y / Kwon S W View
WTA Seoul 09/23 05:00 Ostapenko, Jelena Ostapenko, Jelena v Kumkhum, Luksika Kumkhum, Luksika View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 05:00 Fritz, Taylor Fritz, Taylor v Trongcharoenchaikul, Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul, Wishaya View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 05:00 Menendez, Adrian Menendez, Adrian v Te, Rigele Te, Rigele View
WTA Wuhan Qual 09/23 05:30 Zhu, Lin Zhu, Lin v Sasnovich, Aliaksandra Sasnovich, Aliaksandra View
WTA Wuhan Qual 09/23 05:30 Liu, Fangzhou Liu, Fangzhou v Rodionova, Anastassia Rodionova, Anastassia View
WTA Wuhan Qual 09/23 05:30 Watson, Heather Watson, Heather v Jabeur, Ons Jabeur, Ons View
WTA Wuhan Qual 09/23 05:30 Vikhlyantseva, Natalia Vikhlyantseva, Natalia v Sakkari, Maria Sakkari, Maria View
Tokyo, Japan, Doubles 09/23 05:30 Gavrilova D / Kasatkina D Gavrilova D / Kasatkina D v Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J Klepac A / Martinez Sanchez M J View
Shymkent, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-KAZ-07A 09/23 05:30 Malygina, Elena Malygina, Elena v Cherkassova, Tamara Cherkassova, Tamara View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 06:00 Skugor, Franko Skugor, Franko v Ebden, Matthew Ebden, Matthew View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 06:00 Lacko, Lukas Lacko, Lukas v Takahashi, Yusuke Takahashi, Yusuke View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 06:00 Polmans, Marc Polmans, Marc v Rosol, Lukas Rosol, Lukas View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 06:00 Fett, Jana Fett, Jana v Kudryavtseva, Alla Kudryavtseva, Alla View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 06:00 Khromacheva, Irina Khromacheva, Irina v Panova, Alexandra Panova, Alexandra View
WTA Seoul 09/23 06:30 Haddad Maia, Beatriz Haddad Maia, Beatriz v Hogenkamp, Richel Hogenkamp, Richel View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 06:30 Kobelt, Peter Kobelt, Peter v Chiudinelli, Marco Chiudinelli, Marco View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 06:30 Niki, Takuto Niki, Takuto v Giron, Marcos Giron, Marcos View
ITF Women St. Petersburg Qual 09/23 07:00 Heisen, Vivian Heisen, Vivian v Lansere, Sofya Lansere, Sofya View
Challenger Sibiu 09/23 07:00 Ruud, Casper Ruud, Casper v Marterer, Maximilian Marterer, Maximilian View
WTA Wuhan Qual 09/23 07:00 Linette, Magda Linette, Magda v Lu, Jingjing Lu, Jingjing View
ITF Women Bucha 09/23 07:00 Lysa, Yuliya Lysa, Yuliya v Colmegna, Martina Colmegna, Martina View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 07:00 Kim, Olesya Kim, Olesya v Kalinskaya, Anna Kalinskaya, Anna View
WTA Guangzhou Qual 09/23 07:00 Krunic, Alexandra Krunic, Alexandra v Zhang, Shuai Zhang, Shuai View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 07:30 Albot, Radu Albot, Radu v Purcell, Max Purcell, Max View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 07:30 Monteiro, Thiago Moura Monteiro, Thiago Moura v Zhang, Zhizhen Zhang, Zhizhen View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 07:30 Moriya, Hiroki Moriya, Hiroki v Hanfmann, Yannick Hanfmann, Yannick View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 07:30 Yuldasheva, Sevil Yuldasheva, Sevil v Soylu, Ipek Soylu, Ipek View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 07:30 Paolini, Jasmine Paolini, Jasmine v Zavatska, Katarina Zavatska, Katarina View
ITF Women Varna 09/23 07:30 Bulgaru, Miriam Bianca Bulgaru, Miriam Bianca v Adamescu, Cristina Adamescu, Cristina View
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-21A 09/23 07:30 Anshba, Amina Anshba, Amina v Clara Tauson Clara Tauson View
ITF Turkey F35 09/23 07:30 Dima, Dragos Dima, Dragos v Novak, Dennis Novak, Dennis View
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-21A 09/23 07:30 Gatica, Barbara Gatica, Barbara v Ostlund, Fanny Ostlund, Fanny View
ITF Turkey F35 09/23 07:30 Cagnina, Julien Cagnina, Julien v Delic, Mate Delic, Mate View
ITF Women Podgorica Qual 09/23 08:00 Pantuckova, Gabriela Pantuckova, Gabriela v Marinkovic, Bojana Marinkovic, Bojana View
ITF France F20 Qual 09/23 08:00 Authom, Maxime Authom, Maxime v Furness, Evan Furness, Evan View
ATP Metz MD 09/23 08:00 Mathieu P-H / Paire B Mathieu P-H / Paire B v Benneteau J / Roger-Vasselin E Benneteau J / Roger-Vasselin E View
WTA Seoul WD 09/23 08:00 Hibino N / Kalashnikova O Hibino N / Kalashnikova O v Kumkhum L / Plipuech P Kumkhum L / Plipuech P View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 08:00 Tsitsipas, Stefanos Tsitsipas, Stefanos v Sun, Fajing Sun, Fajing View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 08:00 Wang, Chuhan Wang, Chuhan v Statham, Jose Statham, Jose View
ITF Women St. Petersburg Qual 09/23 08:00 Yastremska, Dayana Yastremska, Dayana v Bencic, Belinda Bencic, Belinda View
Challenger Izmir MD 09/23 08:00 Molchanov D / Stakhovsky S Molchanov D / Stakhovsky S v Clayton S / O'Mara J Clayton S / O'Mara J View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 08:30 Bogdan, Ana Bogdan, Ana v Ainitdinova, Gozal Ainitdinova, Gozal View
ITF Portugal F19 09/23 09:00 Kaster, Kaptan Kaster, Kaptan v Goncalo Andrade Goncalo Andrade View
ITF Portugal F19 09/23 09:00 Montalvo Hidalgo, Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo, Manuel v Metti, Tommaso Metti, Tommaso View
Tunisia F27, Singles 09/23 09:00 Marson, Guido Marson, Guido v Zormann Da Silva, Marcelo Zormann Da Silva, Marcelo View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 09:00 Jarry, Nicolas Jarry, Nicolas v Andre Sa View
ATP Shenzhen Qual 09/23 09:00 Harris, Lloyd George Muirhead Harris, Lloyd George Muirhead v Opelka, Reilly Opelka, Reilly View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 09:00 Grammatikopoulou, Valentini Grammatikopoulou, Valentini v Cabrera, Lizette Cabrera, Lizette View
WTA Tashkent Qual 09/23 09:00 Zvonareva, Vera Zvonareva, Vera v Kalinina, Anhelina Kalinina, Anhelina View
ITF Portugal F19 MD 09/23 09:00 Leote Prata M / Semedo M Leote Prata M / Semedo M v Bergomi/Metti Bergomi/Metti View
ITF India F9 09/23 09:30 Mukund, Sasi Kumar Mukund, Sasi Kumar v Kadhe, Arjun Kadhe, Arjun View
ATP Chengdu Qual 09/23 09:30 Tomic, Bernard Tomic, Bernard v Xia, Zihao Xia, Zihao View
Challenger Izmir Qual 09/23 09:30 Robert, Stephane Robert, Stephane v Petrovic, Danilo Petrovic, Danilo View
ITF Women Podgorica 09/23 10:00 Maleckova, Jesika Maleckova, Jesika v Krejsova, Petra Krejsova, Petra View
Challenger Izmir Qual 09/23 10:50 Nedovyesov, Aleksandr Nedovyesov, Aleksandr v Marchenko, Ilia Marchenko, Ilia View
ITF Women Podgorica 09/23 11:30 Radanovic, Dejana Radanovic, Dejana v Melnikova, Marina Melnikova, Marina View